NOTE!

From now on upload into MID is new!
Please click on the album on the right and
send your photo together with the following data by mail:
1. Your players name
2. Your puzzle's title
3. Brand of your puzzle
4. Number of pieces
5. Your name on facebook (if different)

No longer extra registration required!
Your finished puzzle will be uploaded by the WPD team.


UPLOAD INTO 
MINE IS DONE

If the album-icon doesn't work for you
send e-mail to wpd-mid@gmx.at


All Players' Personal Tables

AND

Locura

Puzzle

T

Personal Card

AND

S & D

Team

T


ARG

Argain

Carina Alejandra

ARG

Barranco

Claudia Viviana


Lomas de Zamora

ARG

Barry

Team

T

San Isidro

ARG

Cardoso

María Lorena

Esquel, Patagonia

ARG

Fotopuzzles

Team

T

Buenos Aires

ARG

Gatti

Natalia

Buenos Aires

ARG

Gómez

Roxana Vanesa


Buenos Aires

ARG

Herrero Mayor

Mariela


Villa Celina

ARG

Locatelli Bender

Bibiana María

San Justo

ARG

Marchak

Natalia Vanina

Buenos Aires

ARG

Mejores

Los

T

La Plata

ARG

Orellana

Pablo Lucas

Frías

ARG

Pucheta

Ángel

Marcos Juárez

ARG

Ramírez

Azucena

Buenos Aires

ARG

Scardino

Carla Cecilia

Buenos Aires

ARG

Scasserra

Diana

Buenos Aires

ARG

Team

Zuri

T

Buenos Aires

ARG

Vernengo

Gustavo

Buenos Aires

AUS

Edwards

Josephine

Melbourne

AUT

Benedek

Luca Jázmin


Wels

AUT

Bauchinger

Verena

Münzkirchen

AUT

Daume-Kresa

Conny

Leobendorf

AUT

Hammerschmid

Michi

Vienna

AUT

Kayser

Nora

Vienna

AUT

Mauna

Vorstadtweiber &

T

Vienna

AUT

Simetsberger

Günther

Lambach

AUT

Unbreakables

The

T

Wels

AUT

Weigl

Katharina

Vienna

BEL

Bastien

Marlène


Quevaucamps

BEL

Duckaartz

Catherine

Liege

BEL

Jeangille

Véronique


Brussels

BEL

Leclerc

Michel

Grand-Rechain

BEL

Mascolo

Elodie

Mons

BEL

Mouchenier

Veronique

Wavre

BEL

Murielle

Thiry


Namur

BEL

Rosy

Valérie

Wavre

BEL

Walton

Sabine

Thimeon

BOL

Paola y Vlady

Team

T

La Paz

BRA

Bortoli

Équi

Itaqui

BRA

Caletti

Anna

Vinhedo

BRA

Cardoso

Elôdye

Limeira

BRA

Claro

Ana


Araraquara

BRA

Cobas

Tatiane


Rio de Janeiro

BRA

Cunha

Flavia


São Paulo

BRA

Czapski

Claudia

São Paulo

BRA

Dinato

Daniela

Rio Claro

BRA

Ebling

Erika


Bertioga

BRA

Ferrúa

Alice


Florianópolis

BRA

Fuller

Beatrtiz

Araraquara

BRA

Garcia

Kelly


Santo André

BRA

Lorusso

Sabina

São Paulo

BRA

Mancusi

Karin


São Paulo

BRA

Mello

Raquel

Campos dos Goytacazes/RJ

BRA

Melo

Pola

Cambé

BRA

Menduiña

Vanessa

Guapimirim

BRA

Miranda

Regina

São Paulo

 BRA

Piardi

Renata

São Vicente

BRA

Pirata

Alysson


Fortaleza

BRA

Silveira

Ednéia

Macapá

BRA

Team

Biudes

T

San Antônio do Aracanguá

BRA

Team

Jubini's

T

Venda Nova

BRA

Verna

Carina

São Paulo

BRA

Ziller

Rossana


Londrina

BUL

Bayrakova

Ginka

Plovdiv

CAN

Camerucci

María Lorena


Toronto

CAN

Friesen

Jo

Chilliwack

CAN

Friesen

Jody

Grimsby

CAN

Lee

Benjamin


Caledon

CAN

McCann

Susan

Hamilton

CAN

Richard

Linda

Cochrane

CAN

Vanstone

Nancy

Toronto

CAN

Ward

Vanessa


Mapleridge

CHI

Gaete

Isabel

Santiago de Chile

CHI

Gómez

Alina


Inquique

CHI

Pezoa

Rodrigo


Santiago de Chile

CHI

Venegas

Gisella


Inquique

COL

Angulo

Ronnie

Barranquilla

COL

Aranguren

Laura

Barranquilla

COL

Bareño

Leonardo


Bogotá

COL

Castillo

Diana María

Barranquilla

COL

Escalona

Cindy

Barranquilla

COL

Illidge

Marina

Puerto Colombia, Atlántico

COL

Palacios

Gisella

Barranquilla

COL

Román González

Diana Lucía

Armenia

CRO

Hajduk

Gordana

Varaždin

CZ

Ohnesorg

Jana


Prague

CZ

Uhlařová

Luisa

Ostrava

ECU

Santos

Alba Alexandra


Ibarra

FRA

d'Arras

Astrid

Asnières sur Seine

FRA

Reuter

Fabien

Versailles

GER

Bartolomé

Alicia


Gröbenzell

GER

Freimanner

Susanne

Waging

GER

Goldau

Annette

Zülpich

GER

Karle

Elvira


Lahr

GER

Wagner

Karin

Eschwege

GRE

Rai

Dim

Nikaea

IND

Lie

Syan Ling

Surabaya

IRE

Madeleine

Magdalena


Dublin

ITA

Bergo

Elisa

San Donà di Piave

ITA

Callegher

Maria

Noale

ITA

Conconi

Francesco

Nuoro

ITA

Errante Parrino

Eleonora


Campobello di Mazara

ITA

Ferronato

Rino Samuele

Tombolo

ITA

Gregori

Gabriella

Torino

ITA

Gulina

Gianfranco

Enna

ITA

Marzaro

Alessandro


Venice

ITA

Morzus

Max

Bagheria

ITA

Nigro

Eliseo

Sicignano degli Alburni

ITA

Petraccini

Alessandra

Rome

ITA

Piscaglia

Marika

Cesena

ITA

Rizza

Giovanni

Catania

ITA

Schillacci

Giusi

Trezzano sul Naviglio

ITA

Zanetti

Ezia

Lumezzane

LIT

Uzun

Laima

Vilnius

MAL 

Leong

Joanne


Kajang 

MEX

Castro Bravo

Guillermo


Mexico City

MEX

Dads

Puzzlerita's

T

Encarnación de Díaz

MEX

Esquivel

Mónica


Mexico City

MEX

González

Emma

San Nicolás de los Garza

MEX

Horta

Iván

Mexico City

MEX

López

Lizeth


Monterrey

MEX

Medina

J. Gerardo

Mexico City

MEX

Pérez Muñoz

Anabell

Puebla

MEX

Ramos

Lorena


Mexico City

MEX

Rodríguez

Patricia Elizabeth

Tampico

MEX

Spieluhr

Sandoval

Mexico City

MEX

Teliz

Mabel

Campeche

MEX

Torres

Silvia

Monterrey

MEX

Tortu Team


T

Querétaro

MEX

Troncazos

Team

T

Mexico City

MEX

Valencia

Alejandro

Tepic Nayarit

MEX

Velázquez

Myrna


Mexico City

MEX

Yañez

Cecy

Parras de la Fuente

MEX

Zuñiga Castellanos

Rosalía


Mexico City

NL

Back in Black

Team

T

Loenen aan de Vecht

NZL

Courteau

Mona-Lynn


Auckland

NZL

Dallmeier

Kim

Auckland

NZL

Wilbers Van Megen

Marianne


Takaka

NOR

Wiik

Trond

Larvik

POL

Cees

Justyna

Wroclaw

POL

Ch.

Izabela

Warszawa

POL

Jamiński

Daniel

Mazowieckie

POL

Kuźniar

Magdalena

Rzeszów

POL

Muller

Agnieszka


Gliwice

POL

Nanusia

Paulina


Poznań

POL

Nastka

Trzy

Warszawa

POL

Nawratil

Agnieszka


Kraków

POL

Niedziela

Krystian


Sosnowiec

POL

Olech

Justyna


Bialystok

POL

Piechocki

Piotr

Warszawa

POL

Pleszko

Marzena

Szczezin

POL

Puzzler

Marcin S.


Częstochowa

POL

Sochacka

Anna

Warszawa

POL

Sokołowska

Justyna

Andrychów

POL

Soltykiewicz

Michał


Szczezin

POL

Sułkowska

Marta

Kraków

POL

Szafrańska

Iwona

Giżycko

POL

Targońska

Helena


Warszawa

POL

Team

Kipping

T

Kozy

POL

Triebwasser

Ania


Bydgoszcz

POL

Tyczyńska

Daria


Cieszyn

POL

Wnuk

Martin


Dobron

POL

Wójcik

Wojciech

Szczecin

POR

Quina

Rita

Abrantes

ROM

Hadarean

Alina

Cluj-Napoca

ROM

Q

Team

T

Constanta

RUS

Antonenkova

Maria

Saint Petersburg

RUS

Bashegurova

Svetlana


Kudymkar

RUS

Bokova

Vera


Novomoskovsk

RUS

Bondarchuk

Tatyana


Perm

RUS

Bratchikova

Tatyana


Saint Petersburg

RUS

Chagina

Julia


Saint Petersburg

RUS

Chudinova

Natalya


Perm

RUS

Davydov

Nikolay


Tomsk

RUS

Dzyuba

Tamara


Tomsk

RUS

Emigor

Ida

Saint Petersburg

RUS

Eremina

Anna


Novosibirsk

RUS

Filippov

Evgeny


Tula

RUS

Gatelina

Olga


Novosibirsk

RUS

Ignatovich

Olga


Novosibirsk

RUS

Ivanov

Alexander


Saratov

RUS

Ivanova

Lina


Novosibirsk

RUS

Ivanova

Tatyana


Voronezh

RUS

Jaask

Svetlana

Saint Petersburg

RUS

Kibardin

Prokhor


Yekaterinburg

RUS

Kosolapova

Darya


Irkutsk

RUS

Kurnosova

Tatyana


Saint Petersburg

RUS

Muratov

Aleksey


Moscow

RUS

Orlova

Nadyushka


Staroe Akhmatovo

RUS

Osipova

Svetlana

Moscow

RUS

Pislyakova

Svetlana


Novosibirsk

RUS

Prilezhaeva

Lubov


Saint Petersburg

RUS

Pronina

Ekaterina


Moscow

RUS

Redina

Alena


Ryazan

RUS

Romanova

Kira


Saint Petersburg

RUS

Sargina

Elena

Saint Petersburg

RUS

Seregina

Sveta


Ulyanovsk

RUS

Sinichkina

Natalya


Anapa

RUS

Spiridonova

Julia


Moscow

RUS

Timusheva

Irina

Syktyvkar

RUS

Vaganova

Nadezhda


Novosibirsk

RUS

Voronova

Taisia


Novosibirsk

RUS

Yasnetskaya

Ekaterina


Vladimir

ESP

Aguilar Vendrell

Julia


Barcelona

ESP

Alcalá

Team

T

Madrid

ESP

Alonso González

Verónica

Burgos

ESP

Blanco Ruiz

Jaxeline

Málaga

ESP

Campasol

Xevi

Olot

ESP

Canal Cascallana

Ana Belén


León

ESP

del Hoyo

Raquel


Chiclana de la Frontera

ESP

Elesal

Team

T

Toledo

ESP

Escribano Granados

Rocío

Aranjuez

ESP

F. de la Joya

María


Madrid

ESP

Fernández Gago

Irene

León

ESP

Fi

Fanny


León

ESP

García

María Leticia

Málaga

ESP

García

Marta


Madrid

ESP

González

Daniel


Jumilla

ESP

González

Elena 

León

ESP

Gordillo

Jimena

Barcelona

ESP

López

Jonay


Sta. Cruz de Tenerife

ESP

Llanos Fernández

Ana


León

ESP

Martínez

Javi

San Vicente de Baracaldo

ESP

MitiIu

Team

T

Barcelona

ESP

Moreno Vallès

Judit


Barcelona

ESP

Palencia

María Inmaculada

León

ESP

PC

Pily


Chiclana de la Frontera

ESP

Pereira

Manoli

Barcelona

ESP

Pérez Carayol

Soraya


Ibi, Alicante

ESP

Pérez Marcos

Agustín

León

ESP

Puzzlekekos

Team

T

Torrejón de Ardoz

ESP

Puzzles tú me completas

Team

T

Málaga

ESP

Rubiños Urbaneta

José Ramón

Bilbao

ESP

Santor

Sonia


León

ESP

TFE

Puzzle

T

Tenerife

ESP

Turpín

Ramón


Barcelona

ESP

Vallepuga Espinosa

Laura

León

ESP

Varela

Pilar

Viladecans

SWE

Vikinger

Die

T

Uppsala

CH

Milani

Dmitrij

Lugano

CH

Schneider

Jolanda

Baden

TW

Chang

Diana

Taoyuan

TW

Chen

Dolphin


Taipei

TW

Chen

Emily

Taipei

TW

Chen

Jean

Tainan

TW

Chen

Joyce

Taoyuan

TW

Chuang

Yawen


Changhua

TW

Hui Hui

Su


Yunlin

TW

Hwu

Grace

Kaoshiung

TW

Lin

Daisy

Taipei

TW

Lin

Iris

Taipei

TW

Lin

Wo En


Hsinchu

TW

Liu

Teyu

Taichung

TW

Mau

Cindy

Taipei

TW

Peng

Frances

Miaoli

TW

Wang

Joan

New Taipei

TW

Wang

Mei Chen


Keelung

TW

Wang

Peggy


Chiayi City

TW

Wang

Zibeth

Taipei

TW

Wu

Melinda


Taipei

TW

Yang

Maggie

New Taipei

TW

Yeh

Vicky

Taoyuan

TUR

Adıgüzel

Emine Nesrin

Adana

TUR

Akdeniz

Demet

Istanbul

TUR

Akkızıl

Duygu

Denizli

TUR

Akman

Gürdal

Istanbul

TUR

Aysun

Akçalı

Mersin

TUR

Çelik

Pelin


Istanbul

TUR

Çelikbilek

Handan

Nigde

TUR

Dereli

Mert

Edirne

TUR

Diler

Burçak

Istanbul

TUR

Dinçbaş

Gamze

Eskişehir

TUR

Eryıldırım

Kuzey Emir

Istanbul

TUR

ES

Puzzle

T

Bursa

TUR

Göçmen

Şule

Istanbul

TUR

Gönül

Dilek

Istanbul

TUR

Görgülü

Damla

Ankara

TUR

Güngör

Semiha

İzmır

TUR

Gürsel

Seda

İzmır

TUR

Hulli

Golda

Istanbul

TUR

Hulli

Nesim

Istanbul

TUR

Kaya

Müjde

İzmır

TUR

Kirdi Zeybek

Özlem

Antalya

TUR

Köstereli

Erdoğan

Bursa

TUR

Müratbay

Nalan

Istanbul

TUR

Rodoplu

Nezih

Ankara

TUR

Şengez

Subiye


Istanbul

TUR

Sezgin

Sema

Karabük

TUR

Siyahoğlu

Olgay

Mersin

TUR

Toprak

Meryem

Istanbul

TUR

Ünlü

Burcu

Istanbul

TUR

Yarcı

Nurhan

Istanbul

UK

Aleks

Chepik

Birmingham

UK

Cardoso

Fabricio

London

UK

Csicsely-Mekota

Gabriella

Redditch

UK

Jones

Elaine

Wolverhampton

UK

Piper

Elvira


London

UK

Sherwood

Jane


Bangor, Wales

UK

Vericonte

Frances

Bedfordshire

UKR

Fisenko

Olena


Kharkov

UKR

Gorgalyova

Eugenia

Dnipro

UKR

Troian

Olga

Kiev

USA

Acosta

Julieta

Sherman Oaks

USA

Aufrecht Arce

Jennifer

Virginia

USA

BobKate

Team

T

Boulder Creek

USA

Bower

Melanie

Rochester, New York

USA

Chen

Lilyana

Sarasota

USA

Doss

Robert

Los Angeles, CA

USA

Dunnahoo

Kelly

Santa Clarita, CA

USA

Enos

Heather


Skowhegan, Maine

USA

Ferry

Jenny

Middleton, Wisconsin

USA

Fowler

Ruth

Brier, WA

USA

Frei

Linda

Stone Lake, Wisconsin

USA

Hale

Jenn

Memphis

USA

Hartman

Mark


Sun Prairie, Wisconsin

USA

Jones

Heather


Woburn, Massachusetts